سوییچ 24 پورت سیسکو WS-C3650-24TS-S

توضیحات

سوییچ 24 پورت سیسکو WS-C3650-24TS-S

شركت فني مهندسي شبكه گستران هوشمند نماينده رسمي سیسکو در ایران

وزن6000 g
مدل سوییچWS-C3650-24TS-S
تعداد پورتهای 10/100/100024
تعداد پورت Up Links4x Gigabit Ethernet with Small Form‑Factor Pluggable (SFP)
پورت SFPندارد
منبع تغذیه250WAC
Switching capacity176Gbps on 48-port models (non-multigigabit models)
92Gbps on 24-port models (non-multigigabit models)
254Gbps on 24-port Multigigabit models with 2x10G uplink
272Gbps on 24-port Multigigabit models with 4x10G uplink
392Gbps on 48-port Multigigabit models with 4x10G uplink
472Gbps on 48-port Multigigabit models with 8x10G uplink
472Gbps on 48-port Multigigabit models with 2x40G uplink
قابلیت stackStacking bandwidth:160 Gbps
Total routed ports per 3650 stack:208
حجم جدول مک آدرس32k
Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)24k
FNF entries48,000flow on 48-port models
24,000flows on 24-port models
DRAM4GB
Flash memory2GB (non-Multigigabit models) and 4GB (Multigigabit models)
تعدادVLAN قابل پشتیبانی4,094
Total switched virtual interfaces (SVIs)1,000
Jumbo frame9198bytes
wirelessWireless bandwidth per switch: – Up to 40 Gbps on 48-port models – Up to 20 Gbps on 24-port models

25:Number of access points per switch/stack
Number of wireless clients per switch/stack:1000

تعداد کل WLAN ها در هر سوئیچ64
Forwarding Rate41.66Mpps
ابعاد (H x W x D)4.4x 44.5 x 44.8
وزن6.87
MTBF HOURS661,800
VibrationOperating: 0.41Grms from 3 to 500Hz with spectral break points of 0.0005 G2/Hz at 10Hz and 200Hz 5dB/octave roll off at each end.
Nonoperating: 1.12Grms from 3 to 500Hz with spectral break points of 0.0065 G2/Hz at 10Hz and 100Hz 5dB/octave roll off at each end.
ShockOperating: 30G, 2ms half sine
Nonoperating: 55G, 10ms trapezoid
Connectors and cabling●  1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat-5E UTP cabling
●  1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat-5E UTP cabling
●  100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, DWDM and CWDM SFP transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
●  10GBASE-SR, LR, LRM, CX1 (v02 or higher) SFP+ transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
●  Cisco StackWise-160 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
●  Ethernet management port: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat-5 UTP cabling
●  Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections
Power connectors●  Customers can provide power to a switch by using the internal power. The connectors are located at the back of the switch
●  Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. The internal power supply supports input voltages between 100 and 240VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet
ManagementBRIDGE-MIB CISCO-SNMP-TARGET-EXT-MIB
CISCO-AUTH-FRAMEWORK-MIB CISCO-STACKMAKER-MIB
CISCO-BGP4-MIB, BGP4-MIB CISCO-MEMORY-POOL-MIB
CISCO-BRIDGE-EXT-MIB CISCO-STP-EXTENSIONS-MIB
CISCO-BULK-FILE-MIB CISCO-SYSLOG-MIB
CISCO-CABLE-DIAG-MIB CISCO-TCP-MIB
CISCO-CALLHOME-MIB CISCO-UDLDP-MIB
CISCO-CEF-MIB CISCO-VLAN-IFTABLE-RELATIONSHIP-MIB
CISCO-CIRCUIT-INTERFACE-MIB CISCO-VLAN-MEMBERSHIP-MIB
CISCO-ENTITY-VENDORTYPE-OID-MIB CISCO-VTP-MIB
CISCO-CONTEXT-MAPPING-MIB EtherLike-MIB
CISCO-DEVICE-LOCATION-MIB HC-RMON-MIB
CISCO-DHCP-SNOOPING-MIB IEEE8021-PAE-MIB
CISCO-EIGRP-MIB IEEE8023-LAG-MIB
CISCO-EMBEDDED-EVENT-MGR-MIB IF-MIB
CISCO-ENTITY-FRU-CONTROL-MIB IGMP-MIB
CISCO-ENTITY-SENSOR-MIB IGMP-STD-MIB
ENTITY-MIB IP-FORWARD-MIB
CISCO-ERR-DISABLE-MIB IP-MIB
CISCO-CONFIG-COPY-MIB IPMROUTE-STD-MIB
CISCO-FLOW-MONITOR-MIB LLDP-EXT-MED-MIB
CISCO-FTP-CLIENT-MIB LLDP-MIB
CISCO-HSRP-EXT-MIB NOTIFICATION-LOG-MIB
CISCO-HSRP-MIB OLD-CISCO-MEMORY-MIB
CISCO-IETF-ISIS-MIB CISCO-CDP-MIB
CISCO-IF-EXTENSION-MIB POWER-ETHERNET-MIB
CISCO-IGMP-FILTER-MIB RMON2-MIB
CISCO-CONFIG-MAN-MIB RMON-MIB
CISCO-IP-CBR-METRICS-MIB SNMP-COMMUNITY-MIB
CISCO-IPMROUTE-MIB SNMP-FRAMEWORK-MIB
CISCO-IP-STAT-MIB SNMP-MPD-MIB
CISCO-IP-URPF-MIB SNMP-NOTIFICATION-MIB
CISCO-L2L3-INTERFACE-CONFIG-MIB SNMP-PROXY-MIB
CISCO-LAG-MIB SNMP-TARGET-MIB
CISCO-LICENSE-MGMT-MIB SNMP-USM-MIB
CISCO-MAC-AUTH-BYPASS-MIB SNMPv2-MIB
CISCO-MAC-NOTIFICATION-MIB SNMP-VIEW-BASED-ACM-MIB
CISCO-MDI-METRICS-MIB TCP-MIB
CISCO-FLASH-MIB UDP-MIB
CISCO-OSPF-MIB CISCO-IMAGE-MIB
CISCO-OSPF-TRAP-MIB CISCO-STACKWISE-MIB
CISCO-PAE-MIB AIRESPMACE-WIRELESS-MIB
CISCO-PAGP-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-IDS-MIB
CISCO-PIM-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-AP-MIB
CISCO-PING-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-CCX-RM-MIB
CISCO-PORT-QOS-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-CLIENT-ROAMING-MIB
CISCO-PORT-SECURITY-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-DOT11-CCX-CLIENT-DIAG-MIB
CISCO-PORT-STORM-CONTROL-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-DOT11-CCX-CLIENT-MIB
CISCO-POWER-ETHERNET-EXT-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-DOT11-CLIENT-CCX-REPORTS-MIB
CISCO-PRIVATE-VLAN-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-DOT11-CLIENT-MIB
CISCO-PROCESS-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-DOT11-MIB
CISCO-PRODUCTS-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-DOWNLOAD-MIB
CISCO-RF-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-LINKTEST-MIB
CISCO-RTP-METRICS-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-MFP-MIB
CISCO-RTTMON-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-MOBILITY-EXT-MIB
CISCO-SMART-INSTALL-MIB CISCO-LWAPP-QOS-MIB
CISCO-LWAPP-REAP-MIB
CISCO-LWAPP-ROGUE-MIB
CISCO-LWAPP-RRM-MIB
CISCO-LWAPP-SI-MIB
CISCO-LWAPP-TSM-MIB
CISCO-LWAPP-WLAN-MIB
CISCO-LWAPP-WLAN-SECURITY-MIB
StandardsIEEE 802.1as RMON I and II standards
IEEE 802.1s SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
IEEE 802.1w
IEEE 802.11
IEEE 802.1x
IEEE 802.1x-Rev
IEEE 802.3ad
IEEE 802.3af
IEEE 802.3at
IEEE 802.3bz
IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
IEEE 802.1p CoS prioritization
IEEE 802.1Qat Stream Reservation Protocol
IEEE 802.1Qav
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification
IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification
IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
میزان مقاومت در برابر رطوبت5to 90%
Altitudeup to 45°C
EMI and EMC complianceFCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A
ICES-003 Class A
EN 55022 Class A
CISPR 22 Class A
AS/NZS 3548 Class A
BSMI Class A (AC input models only)
VCCI Class A
EN 55024, EN300386, EN 50082-1, EN 61000-3-2, EN 61000-3-3
EN61000-4-2, EN61000-4-3, EN61000-4-4, EN61000-4-5, EN61000-4-6, EN 61000-6-1
Safety CertificationsUL 60950-1 Second Edition
CAN/CSA-C22.2 No. 60950-1 Second Edition
EN 60950-1 Second Edition
IEC 60950-1 Second Edition
GOST
NOM (obtained by partners and distributors)
Electromagnetic Emissions Certifications47CFR Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A (FCC Part 15 Class A)
AS/NZS CISPR22 Class A
CISPR22 Class A
EN55022 Class A
ICES003 Class A
VCCI Class A
EN61000-3-2
EN61000-3-3
KN22 Class A
KCC
CNS13438 Class A
EN55024
CISPR24
KN24
EnvironmentalReduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5
Noise SpecificationsOffice Product Spec: 48dBA at 25°C (refer to ISO 7779)
TelcoCommon Language Equipment Identifier (CLEI) Code
Technical servicesCisco Smart Net Total Care Service
●  Around-the-clock, global access to the Cisco TAC
●  Unrestricted access to the extensive Cisco.com knowledge base and tools
●  Next-business-day, 8x5x4, 24x7x4, and 24x7x2 advance hardware replacement and onsite parts replacement and installation available
●  Ongoing operating system software updates within the licensed feature set
●  Proactive diagnostics and real-time alerts on Smart Call Home-enabled devices
Cisco Smart Foundation Service
●  NBD advance hardware replacement as available
●  Business hours access to SMB TAC (access levels vary by region)
●  Access to Cisco.com SMB knowledge base
●  Online technical resources through Smart Foundation Portal
●  Operating system software bug fixes and patches
Cisco SP Base Service
●  Around-the-clock, global access to the Cisco TAC
●  Registered access to Cisco.com
●  NBD, 8x5x4, 24x7x4, and 24x7x2 advance hardware replacement; return to factory option available2
●  Ongoing operating system software updates1
Cisco Focused Technical Support Services
●  Three levels of premium, high-touch services are available:
◦   Cisco High-Touch Operations Management Service
◦   Cisco High-Touch Technical Support Service
◦   Cisco High-Touch Engineering Service
●  Valid Cisco Smart Net Total Care or SP Base contracts on all network equipment are required
Cisco Catalyst 3650 4x1G Uplink Series WHIT ORDERING INFORMATIONStandalone with Optional Stacking 24 10/100/1000 Ethernet and 4x1G Uplink ports, with 250WAC power supply, 1 RU, IP Base feature set
Access Point LicensesL-LIC-CT3650-UPG Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (e-delivery)
L-LIC-CTIOS-1A 1 access point adder license for Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (e-delivery)
LIC-CT3650-UPG Primary upgrade license SKU for Cisco 3650 wireless controller (paper license)
LIC-CTIOS-1A 1 access point adder license for the Cisco IOS Software based wireless controller (paper license)

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.


اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “سوییچ 24 پورت سیسکو WS-C3650-24TS-S”

1 × دو =